Pirker Finntage 2012

16.-17.06.2012

Ergebnis: Finn-Dinghy

Stand: 17.06.2012 13:51Rang

Land

Segel_Nr

Segler

Club

DSVNr

1.Wettf

2.Wettf

3.Wettf

4.Wettf

Ges Pk

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

Pl

Pkt

1

GER

6

Behrens, Ralf

WYCA

N075

5

5,0

2

2,0

1

1,0

1

1,0

9,0

2

GER

255

Fleischmann, Thomas

SSGM

SC006

2

2,0

1

1,0

2

2,0

6

6,0

11,0

3

GER

42

Dr. Kraft, Jürgen

SGS

BG023

1

1,0

5

5,0

5

5,0

3

3,0

14,0

4

GER

188

Klügel, Michael

SCSZ

N068

9

9,0

3

3,0

6

6,0

4

4,0

22,0

5

GER

7

Heinings, Reiner

scsi

NW083

10

10,0

8

8,0

3

3,0

5

5,0

26,0

6

GER

222

Pestel, Ulf-Peter

SSGM

SC006

6

6,0

9

9,0

10

10,0

2

2,0

27,0

7

GER

911

Frind, Patrick

SCHP

SC002

14

14,0

7

7,0

9

9,0

10

10,0

40,0

8

GER

109

Tomaschewski, Manfred

SCBW

BG051

8

8,0

19

19,0

4

4,0

11

11,0

42,0

9

GER

34

Borges, Dieter

SSCO

B011

13

13,0

12

12,0

8

8,0

9

9,0

42,0

10

GER

46

Truhm, Peter

SCTB

T003

4

4,0

16

16,0

7

7,0

17

17,0

44,0

11

GER

16

Hand, Uwe

PYC

B048

7

7,0

20

20,0

12

12,0

7

7,0

46,0

12

GER

258

Dietzel, Mario

SCHP

SC002

17

17,0

4

4,0

21

21,0

8

8,0

50,0

13

GER

86

Lieberth, Thomas

SSGM

SC006

22

22,0

6

6,0

18

18,0

12

12,0

58,0

14

GER

38

Fabry, Reinhard

SWVW

BA138

15

15,0

10

10,0

14

14,0

22

22,0

61,0

15

GER

811

Knoll, Michael

SCHP

SC002

3

3,0

DNS

31,0

13

13,0

15

15,0

62,0

16

GER

31

Pfalzgraf, Andreas

SVP

SA005

11

11,0

17

17,0

22

22,0

13

13,0

63,0

17

GER

3107

Leuchte, Jens

WSC FRIE

SA033

16

16,0

13

13,0

20

20,0

14

14,0

63,0

18

GER

432

Kästner, Michael

TSV

SC026

18

18,0

18

18,0

17

17,0

16

16,0

69,0

19

GER

186

Blaschkowski, Detlef

SSV

MV014

24

24,0

11

11,0

11

11,0

DNS

31,0

77,0

20

GER

91

Schengber, Johann

TSV

SC026

20

20,0

22

22,0

15

15,0

20

20,0

77,0

21

GER

130

Blum, Alfred

GSG

SC017

21

21,0

24

24,0

16

16,0

18

18,0

79,0

22

GER

345

Smykalla, Günther

SVP

SA005

19

19,0

26

26,0

19

19,0

19

19,0

83,0

23

GER

151

Müller, Uwe

SVP

SA005

27

27,0

21

21,0

23

23,0

23

23,0

94,0

24

GER

2105

Zimmermann, Dieter

SSGM

SC006

25

25,0

23

23,0

26

26,0

21

21,0

95,0

25

GER

29

Scholtze, Rainer

YCBG

B120

28

28,0

14

14,0

25

25,0

DNF

31,0

98,0

26

GER

267

Bierstedt, Henning

WSC FRIE

SA033

26

26,0

25

25,0

24

24,0

24

24,0

99,0

27

GER

30

Heim, Ralf

SSCO

B011

23

23,0

15

15,0

DNS

31,0

DNS

31,0

100,0

28

GER

312

Fischer, Ron

SCHP

SC002

12

12,0

DNF

31,0

DNS

31,0

DNS

31,0

105,0

29

GER

173

Nowitzki, Karsten

GSG

SC017

29

29,0

27

27,0

27

27,0

25

25,0

108,0

30

GER

25

Leidholdt, Alexander

SSGM

SC006

DNS

31,0

DNS

31,0

DNS

31,0

DNS

31,0

124,0


Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Wettfahrtdatum
16.06.
16.06.
16.06.
17.06.
Wettfahrtstart
13:15
14:15
16:10
10:00
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
14:00
15:05
16:50
10:53
Wettfahrtende
14:07
15:10
17:01
11:10
Windrichtung
SW
SW
NW
SW
Windstärke (kn)
8,1
4,4
5,2
4,2
Bahnlänge (km)
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)

Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner